The Mayor and the Town Council: town of Ravenna

The Mayor and the Town Council of the town of Ravenna

Please find in what follows some information about the Mayor or about the Mayor and the whole City Council of the town of Ravenna, including some bio information, accordingly with your query parameters.

Data are presented bycategory and within each category the same are presented by surname, in alphabetical order.

Sindaco

Michele De Pascale , He was born on 20/01/1985 in CESENA (FO).

Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti

Job area: Scolari e studenti

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Italia dei Valori - Partito Democratico - Sinistra: Sinistra per Ravenna - Pri - Lista civica Ama Ravenna - Lista civica Ravviva Ravenna - Lista civica Insieme X Cambiare

Assessore

Ouidad Bakkali , She was born on 15/03/1986 in MAROCCO.

Education: Laurea breve

Job area: Condizioni non professionali

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 30/06/2016

Assessore

Gianandrea Baroncini , He was born on 04/01/1982 in COTIGNOLA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Dirigenti di altre organizzazioni o associazioni a prevalente carattere pubblico, nazionali o sovranazionali (partiti politici, sindacati, associazioni per la tutela dei consumatori, associazioni a carattere umanitario, culturale o scientifico, ecc.)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 30/06/2016

Assessore

Massimo Cameliani , He was born on 01/06/1979 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 30/06/2016

Assessore

Giacomo Costantini , He was born on 18/07/1982 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea breve

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 30/06/2016

Assessore

Ing Federica Del Conte , She was born on 11/05/1976 in LUGO (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Ingegneri, architetti e altri specialisti e tecnici in materia di scienze ingegneristiche, sicurezza e tutela del territorio, degli edifici e dell'ambiente, qualita' industriale

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 30/06/2016

Assessore

Ing Roberto Giovanni Fagnani , He was born on 03/01/1974 in TERAMO (TE).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 30/06/2016

Assessore

Geom Eugenio Fusignani , He was born on 22/04/1958 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti

Job area: Professioni non altrove classificabili

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 30/06/2016

Assessore

Geom Valentina Morigi , She was born on 20/06/1977 in FORLIMPOPOLI (FO).

Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti

Job area: Impiegati di amministrazioni, organi ed enti pubblici (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 30/06/2016

Assessore

Geom Elsa Giuseppina Signorino , She was born on 23/11/1950 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Condizioni non professionali

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 30/06/2016

Presidente del consiglio

Geom Livia Molducci , She was born on 26/03/1964 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Impiegati di amministrazioni, organi ed enti pubblici (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Geom Massimiliano Alberghini , He was born on 06/05/1965 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Specialisti e tecnici in scienze e attivita' gestionali, commerciali e bancarie

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lega Nord - Lista civica Lista per Ravenna - Forza Italia - Fratelli D'Italia - Alleanza Nazionale

Consigliere

Geom Alberto Ancarani , He was born on 27/03/1982 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Specialisti in scienze giuridiche

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Forza Italia

Consigliere

Geom Alvaro Ancisi , He was born on 18/08/1940 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Persone ritirate dal lavoro

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lista civica - Lista per Ravenna

Consigliere

Geom Idio Baldrati , He was born on 25/06/1957 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Alessandro Barattoni , He was born on 06/11/1982 in FAENZA (RA).

Education: Laurea breve

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Rosanna Biondi , She was born on 09/06/1950 in MELDOLA (FO).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Condizioni non professionali

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lega Nord

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Geom Maurizio Bucci , He was born on 23/07/1962 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti

Job area: Professioni non altrove classificabili

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lista civica - la Pigna

Consigliere

Geom Fiorenza Campidelli , She was born on 22/11/1951 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Condizioni non professionali

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Michele Casadio , He was born on 21/10/1985 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Imprenditori, amministratori, direttori, gestori e responsabili di aziende private

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Chiara Francesconi , She was born on 16/07/1968 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Specializzazione post laurea - dottorato di ricerca

Job area: Specialisti della formazione e della ricerca e addetti a servizi scolastici

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 30/06/2016 -

Party: Pri

Consigliere

Geom Marco Frati , He was born on 22/04/1980 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Samantha Gardin , She was born on 03/09/1980 in LUGO (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Impiegati amministrativi non altrove classificati

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lega Nord

Consigliere

Geom Rudy Gatta , He was born on 04/04/1978 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti

Job area: Impiegati amministrativi non altrove classificati

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Maria Cristina Gottarelli , She was born on 20/06/1969 in RIOLO TERME (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Impiegati di amministrazioni, organi ed enti pubblici (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Geom Michela Guerra , She was born on 21/12/1972 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Specialisti in scienze giuridiche

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lista civica - Movimento Civico Cambier└

Consigliere

Geom Marco Maiolini , He was born on 09/07/1968 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lista civica - Movimento Civico Cambier└

Consigliere

Geom Mariella Mantovani , She was born on 09/06/1958 in TRESIGALLO (FE).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Lorenzo Margotti , He was born on 31/07/1992 in LUGO (RA).

Education: Laurea breve

Job area: Condizioni non professionali

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Giannantonio Mingozzi , He was born on 12/01/1952 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti

Job area: Condizioni non professionali

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Pri

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Geom Daniele Perini , He was born on 05/09/1957 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti

Job area: Impiegati di amministrazioni, organi ed enti pubblici (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lista civica - Ama Ravenna

Consigliere

Geom Silvia Quattrini , She was born on 23/03/1974 in -.

Education: Laurea

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Gianluca Rambelli , He was born on 24/06/1973 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 30/06/2016 -

Party: Sinistra - Sinistra per Ravenna

Consigliere

Geom Gianfilippo Nicola Rolando , He was born on 23/06/1979 in FAENZA (RA).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Impiegati di amministrazioni, organi ed enti pubblici (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lega Nord

Consigliere

Geom Fabio Sbaraglia , He was born on 20/04/1984 in BOLOGNA (BO).

Education: Laurea breve

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Geom Patrizia Strocchi , She was born on 09/09/1956 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Condizioni non professionali

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 30/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Geom Raffaella Sutter , She was born on 20/02/1955 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Condizioni non professionali

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lista civica - Ravenna in Comune

Consigliere

Avv Lina Taddei , She was born on 27/11/1973 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Specialisti in scienze giuridiche

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 30/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Avv Samantha Tardi , She was born on 05/08/1981 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lista civica - Movimento Civico Cambier└

Consigliere

Geom Learco Vittorio Tavoni , He was born on 26/09/1943 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Licenza media superiore

Job area: Tecnici e addetti ad attivitÓ finanziarie ed assicurative (agenti assicurativi, periti, valutatori di rischio, liquidatori, agenti di borsa e cambio, tecnici dell'intermediazione titoli, addetti a sportelli bancari e assicurativi, addetti ad agenzie di pe

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Lega Nord

Consigliere

Arch Marco Turchetti , He was born on 10/10/1963 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Ingegneri, architetti e altri specialisti e tecnici in materia di scienze ingegneristiche, sicurezza e tutela del territorio, degli edifici e dell'ambiente, qualita' industriale

He was elected on 05/06/2016 and he was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico

Consigliere

Arch Cinzia Valbonesi , She was born on 16/03/1969 in RAVENNA (RA).

Education: Laurea

Job area: Specialisti in scienze giuridiche

She was elected on 05/06/2016 and she was in charge on 21/06/2016 -

Party: Partito Democratico


Please follow this link to perform a new search on the whole Italian towns.

Reti e Sistemi S.r.l.

The Reti e Sistemi S.r.l. founded in 2000 by a group of professionals with decades of experience in Information Technology to be able to meet the most diverse computing needs of its valued customers.

Information